Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR | W 28-16 | White Oak Wessler 6B-HR | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Kennedy 6B-R | W 72-12 | Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Hunter 5B-R | L 4-35 | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Sanders 4B-R | W 24-6 | Norwood Youth Basketball Burns 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Dace 3B-R | L 22-24 | Sharonville Farley 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Clifton School Trimble 3B-R | W 19-18 | Norwood Youth Basketball Odeh 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | L 10-33 | Kings Gardner 5B-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Hill 5G-HR | W 31-3 | Mason Buehrer 5G-HR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Moran 5B-HR | L 16-29 | Wyoming Rec Brafman 5B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Eldridge 6B-R | L 14-41 | Monfort Heights White 6B-A | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Logan 6G-R | W 23-10 | Mariemont Schlafman 6G-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Burke 6B-R | L 4-80 | Finneytown Kennedy 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Salone 6B-R | L 19-20 | Orion Academy Endres 6B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Grandison 5G-R | W 40-2 | Harrison Even 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Jackson 5B-HR | L 41-42 | Cincinnati Country Day Sikora 5B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Van Doren 4B-R | L 26-28 | Reading VYO Allen 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Bourgeois 4B-R | W 17-15 | Reading VYO Beasley 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Simpson 4G-R | L 19-20 | Mariemont Monk 4G-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown King 3G-R | L 4-23 | Indian Hill Hartke 3G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Jones 2B | vs | Wyoming Rec Williams 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Cappel 3B-R | L 16-33 | North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Sorrells 3G-R | L 8-15 | Terrace Park Brown E. 3G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Pettyjohn 2G | vs | Kilgour Grote 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | L 27-45 | Ross Schaefer 5B-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR | W 36-31 | Wyoming Rec Cooper 6B-HR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Kennedy 6B-R | L 0-2 | Orion Academy Endres 6B-R |
forfeited |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Eldridge 6B-R | L 0-2 | Norwood Youth Basketball Murphy 6B-R |
forfeited |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Moran 5B-HR | W 21-10 | Oak Hills Tedesco 5B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Hill 5G-HR | L 4-38 | Lakota Thunderbirds Roberts 5G-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Clifton School Muecci 4B-R | L 2-14 | Fairview-Clifton Van Doren 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Sanders 4B-R | L 8-27 | Fairview-Clifton Bourgeois 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Dace 3B-R | W 29-14 | Wyoming Rec Detzel 3B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Clifton School Trimble 3B-R | W 32-2 | Deer Park Holt 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | L 33-46 | Sycamore Dennis 5B-A | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | College Hill Ellison 6B-HR | L 17-28 | Wyoming Rec Turner 6B-HR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown King 3G-R | L 10-26 | Kilgour Helvie 3G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Cappel 3B-R | L 19-20 | Princeton Lil Vikes Knight 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR | W 46-35 | New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Hunter 5B-R | L 14-24 | Reading VYO Fritsch 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | College Hill Hutcherson 4B-R | W 30-21 | Pleasant Ridge Owens 4B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Sanders 4B-R | L 19-24 | Reading VYO Beasley 4B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | vs | Milford Girty 5B-A |
rescheduled |
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Eldridge 6B-R | vs | Orion Academy Endres 6B-R |
canceled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR | W 2-0 | College Hill Ellison 6B-HR |
forfeited |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Dace 3B-R | W 18-13 | Forest Park Cobbins 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | L 35-36 | Loveland Mcvay 5B-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Moran 5B-HR | L 16-30 | Fairview-Clifton Jackson 5B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Kennedy 6B-R | vs | Finneytown Eldridge 6B-R |
canceled |
10:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Hunter 5B-R | L 4-34 | Pleasant Ridge Miekely 5B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Hill 5G-HR | L 12-27 | Three Rivers Trimpe 5G-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | L 24-33 | Forest Hills Titans Smalligan 5B-A | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown King 3G-R | W 16-12 | Sycamore Dumes 3G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | W 25-19 | Lakota Thunderbirds Flight Dunn 5B-A | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Moran 5B-HR | L 7-26 | New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Dace 3B-R | L 10-16 | Evendale Hunt 3B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Clifton School Trimble 3B-R | W 21-19 | Fairview-Clifton Jackson 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Eldridge 6B-R | vs | North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | College Hill Ellison 6B-HR | vs | Lakota Thunderbirds Brostad 6B-HR |
canceled |
05:00pm | Main Gym | College Hill Hutcherson 4B-R | vs | Fairview-Clifton Van Doren 4B-R |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR | W 46-29 | Wyoming Rec Turner 6B-HR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | L 17-47 | Fairfield Warriors Stephens 5B-A |
completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Kennedy 6B-R | vs | North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R |
canceled |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Clifton School Zito 5G-R | W 20-3 | Harrison Even 5G-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Hunter 5B-R | L 17-53 | Forest Park Merrill 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Hill 5G-HR | L 2-34 | Lakota Thunderbirds Meyer 5G-HR | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Sanders 4B-R | L 10-18 | Pleasant Ridge White 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown King 3G-R | vs | Clifton School Stolz 3G-R |
postponed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | vs | Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-A |
canceled |
10:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Dace 3B-R | W 25-18 | Wyoming Rec Schreiner 3B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Lundstrom 5G-R | L 9-10 | Clifton School Zito 5G-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Moran 5B-HR | L 18-32 | Reading VYO Stewart 5B-HR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Hill 5G-HR | L 22-35 | Reading VYO Bolin 5G-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R | L 42-46 | North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | Finneytown Eldridge 6B-R | vs | North Avondale Montessori Terrell 6B-R |
canceled |
11:00am | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Jeffries 5B-R | L 21-27 | Forest Park Neal 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Williams 5B-A | L 35-36 | Loveland Mcvay 5B-A |
completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Kennedy 6B-R | vs | Seven Hills Kakar 6B-R |
canceled |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Clifton School Zito 5G-R | L 1-20 | Ross Hensley 5G-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Odom 6B-R | W 44-31 | Pleasant Ridge Gruber 6B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Gray 4B-R | W 27-20 | Forest Park Traylor 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Sanders 4B-R | L 20-33 | Deer Park Bucker 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Clifton School Fosnaugh 4G-R | L 4-14 | Mariemont Monk 4G-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown King 3G-R | vs | Hyde Park Miller 3G-R |
canceled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Hunter 5B-R | L 0-2 | Seven Hills Recht 5B-R | forfeited |
01:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Flaspohler 3B-R | W 19-14 | Clifton School Trimble 3B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | North Avondale Montessori Jordan 3B-R | W 24-21 | Pleasant Ridge Schmidt 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | MVCA Vollrath 6B-R | L 40-42 | Sands Linser Black 6B-R | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Lebanon Wieland 6B-R | L 28-41 | MVCA West 6B-R | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Lakota Thunderbirds Brostad 6B-HR | L 0-2 | New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR |
forfeited |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR | W 38-18 | White Oak Wessler 6B-HR | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Cincinnati Country Day Sikora 5B-HR | W 38-17 | Finneytown Moran 5B-HR | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR | W 30-28 | West Clermont Garrett 5B-C | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Fairview-Clifton Jackson 5B-HR | W 39-20 | Wyoming Rec Brafman 5B-HR | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Reading VYO Stewart 5B-HR | W 35-34 | New Richmond Pugh 5B-HR | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | MVCA West 6B-R | W 35-24 | Sands Linser Black 6B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Finneytown Blyberg 6B-HR | W 43-32 | New Richmond Mosbaugh 6B-HR | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Cincinnati Country Day Sikora 5B-HR | W 42-23 | Little Miami Stoehr 5B-HR | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | Reading VYO Stewart 5B-HR | L 27-40 | Fairview-Clifton Jackson 5B-HR | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Blanchester Jones 5B-R | L 19-20 | Dater Montessori Carter 5B-R | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-R | W 23-22 | Deer Park Baughan 5B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Sycamore Ellis 5B-R | L 20-31 | Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Lebanon Chamberlain 5B-R | L 18-28 | Harrison Seiter 5B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Cincinnati Country Day Sikora 5B-HR | L 40-47 | Fairview-Clifton Jackson 5B-HR | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Princeton Lil Vikes Crawley 5B-R | L 18-21 | Dater Montessori Carter 5B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Kilgour Arthurs 5B-R | L 15-17 | Little Miami Smith 5B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Harrison Seiter 5B-R | L 18-27 | Wyoming Rec Williams 5B-R | completed |